Patch cord SM SC-SC duplex 9/125 1.0m ALANTEC

Producent/marka: ALANTEC
Numer produktu: FOC-SCSC-9SMD-1
Cena oraz dostępność towaru widoczna tylko dla zalogowanych użytkowników.

Patch cord SM SC-SC duplex 9/125 2.0m ALANTEC

Producent/marka: ALANTEC
Numer produktu: FOC-SCSC-9SMD-2
Cena oraz dostępność towaru widoczna tylko dla zalogowanych użytkowników.

Patch cord SM SC-SC duplex 9/125 3.0m ALANTEC

Producent/marka: ALANTEC
Numer produktu: FOC-SCSC-9SMD-3
Cena oraz dostępność towaru widoczna tylko dla zalogowanych użytkowników.

Patch cord SM SC-SC duplex 9/125 5.0m ALANTEC

Producent/marka: ALANTEC
Numer produktu: FOC-SCSC-9SMD-5
Cena oraz dostępność towaru widoczna tylko dla zalogowanych użytkowników.